Call 08048115904 87% Response Rate

Send Email

Barcode

We are a leading Distributor / Channel Partner of wep scania bs30 barcode scanner, oem scan engine em2037v4, oem scan engine em3085-m, oem scan engine em3296, sato eagle eye 6800 1d and fluke ts 52 pro lcd test set from New Delhi, India.
Wep Scania BS30 Barcode Scanner

Wep Scania BS30 Barcode Scanner

Product Price: Rs 2,000 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Connectivity TypeWired(Corded)
Model Name/NumberScania BS30 Barcode Scanner
BrandWep
Usage/Applicationtransportation.logistics and so on
Scanner MountHandheld
Type Of OperationHandheld
Size1500 mm length
Colorred light
Country of OriginMade in India
WEP SCANIA BS30 Barcode Scanner uses CCD technology and Capable of Scanning Up to 350 times/sec of 1 D popular barcodes. Higher depth-of-field up to 500 mm enables decoding from longer distances.
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
OEM Scan Engine EM2037V4

OEM Scan Engine EM2037V4

Price on Request

Product Details:
Model Name/NumberEM2037V
BrandNewland
Processor - 1GHz,X1500 Image Sensor - CMOS 1280 * 800 Illumination - Red LED Aiming - Red LED Depth of Field EAN13 (13mil) - 45-365mm Depth of Field CODE 39 (5mil) - 35-100mm Depth of Field PDF417 (6.67mil) - 40-90mm Depth of Field Data Matrix (10mil) - 40-80mm Minimal Print Contrast - 25% Scan Angle Roll - 360° Scan Angle Pitch - ±55° Scan Angle Skew - ±55° Field of View Horizontal- 39° Field of View Vertical - 24° Scan Modes - Level Mode, Sense Mode, Continuous Mode, Pulse Mode Scan Rate - 60 frames per second.

• Supports 1D / 2D barcodes & OCR codes
• Operating temperature: -20° to +50°C
• Solid state design, no moving parts
• Size: 39.1(L)x25.6(W)x19.5(H)mm
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
OEM Scan Engine EM3085-M

OEM Scan Engine EM3085-M

Price on Request

Product Details:
Model Name/NumberEM3085-M
BrandNewland
Scanner MountHandheld
• Supports 1D and 2D barcodes• Depth of field: 40-230 mm• Operating temperature: -20°C to +50°C• Solid state design, no moving parts• Size: 21.5(L)x15.3(W)x11.8(H)mm
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
OEM Scan Engine EM3296

OEM Scan Engine EM3296

Price on Request

Product Details:
Model Name/NumberEM3296
BrandNewland
• Supports 1D and 2D barcodes• Depth of field: 30-370 mm• Operating temperature: -20°C to +50°C• Solid state design, no moving parts• Size: 21.2(L)x14.0(W)x11.1(H)mm
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
SATO Eagle Eye 6800 1D

SATO Eagle Eye 6800 1D

Price on Request

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Model Name/NumberSATO AI-6800
BrandSATO
Scanning TechnologyLinear Laser
  • USB, HID and RS232 Interfaces supported
  • 1,500 1.6 ft./0.5m tumbles (IEC 60068-2-31)
  • Rugged design, multiple 6 ft drops to concrete
  • Cold temperature operation down to -20° C
  • iOS and Android Bluetooth connectivity
  • Battery life supports over 80,000 scans on one charge (1 scan/sec)
  • Optional Class 1 Bluetooth for up to 300 ft (100 m) range
  • AI-6800 warranty, 3 years standard
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
FLUKE TS 52 PRO LCD Test Set

FLUKE TS 52 PRO LCD Test Set

Price on Request

The TS52 PRO Test Set features the latest in test set technology. Designed with a superior, radiant liquid crystal display (LCD) user interface, it allows you to see what cannot be heard in any outside plant environment. The back-lit LCD and glow-in-the-dark keypad bring light to even the darkest of work environments, providing perfect line diagnostic clarity. The TS52 PRO Test Set is also equipped with 2-way speakerphone and DataSafe Pro data protection technology featuring superior high-impedance monitoring, data lockout, and lockout override, making you completely safe. • Display—back-lit LCD and glow-in-the-the dark keypad • DataSafe Pro—superior high-impedance monitoring, lockout and override, making you completely safe in any mode • DropSafe/RainSafe—passes 20-foot drop test and designed for use in rainy conditions • DSL/POTS filtering technology—allows technicians to clip on a live DSL line to test POTS service without downing or disrupting data service.
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
FLUKE MultiFiber Pro

FLUKE MultiFiber Pro

Price on Request

Product Details:
BrandFluke
MultiFiber Pro is the first MPO fiber tester to support both Singlemode and Multimode MPO fiber certification. MultiFiber Pro takes the complexity out of testing MPO trunks for loss and polarity. With an on-board MPO connector, it is the first tester to automate the MPO fiber-trunk testing process without using a fan-out cord. The power meter/light source boasts industry-first functions such as automatic scanning of all twelve fibers and display of test results in an easy-to-read bar graph. These innovative features allow MultiFiber Pro kits to eliminate the complexity of testing MPO trunks, making it 90 percent faster than the traditional simplex fiber test methods. • Automatic scanning and testing of all fibers in MPO connectors with “Scan All” • Support for both Multimode and Singlemode MPO trunks • Eliminates the need for fan-out cords when testing fiber trunks • Easy-to-interpret test results with minimal navigation • User interface displays all 12 fibers • Automated 8, 10 and 12
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Looking For "Barcode"?
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© Bitsonline Technologies. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.